Profile

deadly_legacy: (Happy - Happy to see you, Smiling warmly - happy to see you)

deadly_legacy's Journal

Free Account

Created on 2011-12-16 18:29:33 (#1136919), last updated 2012-01-15 (275 weeks ago)

15,613 comments received, 4,362 comments posted

70 Journal Entries, 87 Tags, 0 Memories, 250 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Euphemia li Britannia
Birthdate:Nov 16



Euphemia li Britannia ✜ Code Geass

Alias: Euphie, Massacre Princess
Age: 16 19
Sex: Female
Birthday: October 11, 2002 a.t.b.
Heritage: Human, Britannian, Earthling
Language: English/Britannian
Occupation: Third princess of the Holy Britannian Empire
and Sub-Viceroy of Area 11
Description: Long, pink hair and purple eyes, 5'7",
She wears dresses or skirts


R P

Timeline: After her death
Residence: Sharing apartment 107 in building 7 with Lenalee
Job: Waitress at The Turnabout Café, Running the Welcome Center
Notable: City!Dead: No heartbeat, cool to the touch Syaoran traded for her life.

[community profile] poly_chromatic[community profile] poly_tldr[community profile] tampered
[community profile] thatrainbowcity[community profile] poly_crack

ApplicationTimelineRelationshipsGame InfoOOC ContactIC Contact


F A N D O M

CG WikiWikiBirthdaysHeights


P L A Y E R

Name: Haunt
AIM/PLURK/DW: hauntedreality ✜ Email: charmedreality@gmail.com
Time zone: Central Standard Time zone (CST)

Muse List


People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: